Brassieres

UC14

595.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Low Coverage Solid Under Wired Padded Seamless Bra

  • 32B
  • 34B
  • 34C
  • 36B
  • 36C
  • 38B
  • 38C
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Under wired thin padded plunge brassiere, satin edge decorated with sturdy back panel. Enjoy the super feel & lift with super soft cup.

Material & Care

85% Polyester 15% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleSaree
  • FabricPolyester Blend
  • CoverageLow Coverage
  • WireUnder Wired
  • PaddedPadded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackRegular
  • Knit or WovenPolyamide
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric Composition85% Polyester 15% Spandex
  • UsageSuitable for smother outer wear

Key Features

  • Under Wired
  • Low Neck
  • Plunge bra
  • Satin Design

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “UC14”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.