UC09

370.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Medium Coverage Solid Non Wired Padded Seamless Detachable Strap Bra

  • 32B
  • 32C
  • 34B
  • 34C
  • 36B
  • 36C
  • 38B
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Medium coverage brassiere made with breathable fabric, ultra soft cups and thin detachable straps. It is suitable for all cup sizes.

Material & Care

92% Cotton 8% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleSaree, T-shirt Bra
  • FabricCotton Blend
  • CoverageMedium Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedPadded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackRegular
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsDetachable
  • Fabric Composition92% Cotton 8% Spandex
  • UsageSuitable for smother outer wear

Key Features

  • Wrinkle Free Cup
  • Detachable Strap(Multiway)

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “UC09”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.