Brassieres

UC07

525.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Medium Coverage Print Non Wired  Padded Seamless Detachable Strap Bra

  • Black Print
  • Gray Black Print
  • Purple Print
  • Red Print
  • Rose Print
  • 32B
  • 32C
  • 34B
  • 34C
  • 34D
  • 36B
  • 36C
  • 36D
  • 38B
  • 38C
  • 40B
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Comes in attractive prints and deep low back. Crafted with padded molded cups with fine stretchable fabric and detachable straps.

Material & Care

90% Nylon 10% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleT-shirt Bra
  • FabricNylon Blend
  • CoverageMedium Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedPadded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternPrinted
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackRegular
  • Knit or WovenPolyamide
  • StrapsDetachable
  • Fabric Composition90% Nylon 10% Spandex
  • UsageSuitable for smother outer wear

Key Features

  • Sweet Heart Neck Line

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “UC07”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.