Brassieres

Teenage

160.00

Inclusive of all taxes

High Coverage Solid Non Wired Non padded With Seam Beginners Brassiere

  • 30B
  • 32B
  • 34B
  • 36B
  • 38B
  • 40B
  • 42B
  • 44B
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Made with skin friendly fine cotton rich fabric, v-neck teenage slip on brassiere with broad strap and broad band

Material & Care

Fab Knit-pc Interlock 30s-52% Polyester 48% Cotton
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleBeginners & Teenage Bra, T-shirt
  • FabricPoly Cotton
  • CoverageHigh Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackNo back
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric CompositionFab Knit-pc Interlock 30s-52% Polyester 48% Cotton
  • UsageUnder Smoother outer wear

Key Features

  • Broad strap
  • Sweat Absorbent

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “Teenage”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.