Slips

ML02

225.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Modal Lycra Half Slip Super Stretch & Camisole

  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Slim and sleek camisole made of ultra-soft modal stretch fabric. Silky-smooth modal stretch fabric provides maximize softness, comfort and stretch. Soft and smooth adjustable straps rest comfortably.

Material & Care

95% Modal 5% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleSuper Stretch, Camisole
  • FabricModal Lycra
  • OccasionGeneral
  • PatternSolid
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackRegular
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric Composition95% Modal 5% Spandex
  • UsageSuitable for Smoother outfit

Key Features

  • Ultra soft Modal stretch fabric
  • Maximum comfort
  • Provides A snug and Flattering fit to the body
  • Soft self-fabric straps rest comfy on the shoulder and no marks on the Skin

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “ML02”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.