Brassieres

LL05

595.00

Inclusive of all taxes

High Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded With Seam Bra

  • 32B
  • 32C
  • 32D
  • 34B
  • 34C
  • 34D
  • 36B
  • 36C
  • 36D
  • 38B
  • 38C
  • 38D
  • 40B
  • 40C
  • 40D
  • 42B
  • 42C
  • 42D
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

M’ Frame high coverage lace brassiere crafted with flat multi section seam with super shaper. Made up of Flexi stretchable fabric.

Material & Care

85% Polyester 15% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleTransparent Bra
  • FabricPolyester Blend
  • Coverage High Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackRegular
  • Knit or WovenLace
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric Composition85% Polyester 15% Spandex
  • UsageSuitable for Saree, Salwar and tops

Key Features

  • Side Bone – Extra Support
  • Power net – Super Stretch
  • M Frame
  • Bridal – Lace Design

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “LL05”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.