Brassieres

INT21

210.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Medium Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded Seamless Nursing Bra

  • 32B
  • 34B
  • 36B
  • 38B
  • 40B
  • 42B
  • 44B
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

A medium coverage feeding brassiere made with skin friendly cotton stretch fabric, with easy to use buckle and additional panel for smoother and flat back.

Material & Care

Fab Knit-pc Interlock 30s-52% Polyester 48% Cotton
Hand-wash

Specification

  • FabricPoly Cotton
  • CoverageMedium Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackRegular
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric CompositionFab Knit-pc Interlock 30s-52% Polyester 48% Cotton
  • UsageUnder Maternity Outfits

Key Features

  • Buckle for easy usage
  • Sweat Absorbent

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “INT21”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.