INT05

175.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Medium Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded With Seam Bra

  • 30B
  • 32B
  • 32C
  • 34B
  • 34C
  • 36B
  • 36C
  • 38B
  • 38C
  • 40B
  • 40C
  • 42B
  • 42C
  • 44B
  • 44C
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Basic cut and sew saree brassiere with medium coverage and thin strap. Made with skin friendly fine cotton rich fabric.

Material & Care

Fab Knit-pc Interlock 30s-52% Polyester 48% Cotton
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleSaree
  • FabricPoly Cotton
  • CoverageMedium Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackRegular
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric CompositionFab Knit-pc Interlock 30s-52% Polyester 48% Cotton
  • Usagecan be worn with Ethnic/traditional wear.

Key Features

  • Cut and sew Saree bra
  • Sweat Absorbent

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “INT05”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.