Slips

IN11

195.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Cotton Bra Slip

  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Bra Slip made of breathable soft cotton fabric. Provides a snug & flattering fit to the body. Soft self-fabric straps rest comfortably on shoulders & leave no marks on your skin.

Material & Care

100% Cotton
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleBra Slip
  • FabricCotton
  • OccasionGeneral
  • PatternSolid
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackRegular
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric Composition100% Cotton
  • UsageSuitable for Salwar

Key Features

  • Provides A Cup shape fit to the body
  • Soft self-fabric straps rest comfy on the shoulder and no marks on the Skin

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “IN11”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.