Slips

Full Night Slip

345.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Cotton Full Night Slip

  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Cotton fabric. Soft fabric straps. Provides a snug and flattering fit.

Material & Care

100% Cotton
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleNight Slip
  • FabricCotton
  • OccasionGeneral
  • PatternSolid
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackRegular
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsBroad strap without Adjustable
  • Fabric Composition100% Cotton
  • UsageNight slip

Key Features

  • Night Slip made up of soft Cotton with no Hook
  • Button and Zip for comfy Sleep

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “Full Night Slip”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.