EC07

(1 customer review)

275.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Medium Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded Seamless Bra

  • 32B
  • 32C
  • 32D
  • 34B
  • 34C
  • 34D
  • 36B
  • 36C
  • 36D
  • 38B
  • 38C
  • 38D
  • 40B
  • 40C
  • 42B
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Front open brassiere with medium coverage cotton rich brassiere with smooth molded cups and deep back panel for all kind of outerwear.

Material & Care

92% Cotton 8% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleSaree Bra, Front Open
  • FabricCotton Blend
  • CoverageMedium Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureFront
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenYes
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackLow
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric Composition92% Cotton 8% Spandex
  • UsageCan be Worn under saree and salwar

Key Features

  • Suitable for saree
  • Deep Black
  • High Centre Bridge
  • Hook & Eye is adjustable

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1 review for EC07

  1. Keerthi