Brassieres

DEF T

(3 customer reviews)

395.00

Inclusive of all taxes

High Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded Seamless Bra

  • 32B
  • 32C
  • 34B
  • 34C
  • 34D
  • 34E
  • 34F
  • 36B
  • 36C
  • 36D
  • 36E
  • 36F
  • 38B
  • 38C
  • 38D
  • 38E
  • 38F
  • 40B
  • 40C
  • 40D
  • 40E
  • 40F
  • 42B
  • 42C
  • 42D
  • 42E
  • 44B
  • 44C
  • 44D
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

High coverage t-shirt bra with fully concealed back and sturdy strap for extra support. It is a mini minimizer which provides a perfect body shape under a smoother outer wear.

Material & Care

92% Cotton 8% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleT-shirt Bra, Plus Size
  • FabricCotton Blend
  • CoverageHigh Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackHigh
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric Composition92% Cotton 8% Spandex
  • UsageT-shirt, Salwaar, Tops

Key Features

  • Concealed bottom band
  • Wave cup
  • No Bridge

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Add a review

3 reviews for DEF T

  1. Iadmin

    Rating 1

  2. Iadmin

    Rating 2

  3. Iadmin

    Rating 3