Brassieres

DEF C

(2 customer reviews)

365.00

Inclusive of all taxes

High Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded Seamless Bra

  • 32B
  • 32C
  • 34B
  • 34C
  • 34D
  • 34E
  • 34F
  • 36B
  • 36C
  • 36D
  • 36E
  • 36F
  • 38B
  • 38C
  • 38D
  • 38E
  • 38F
  • 40B
  • 40C
  • 40D
  • 40E
  • 40F
  • 42B
  • 42C
  • 42D
  • 42E
  • 44B
  • 44C
  • 44D
  • 44E
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

High coverage, shaper panel with side support and soft foam for smooth lift, suitable for all kinds of outerwear.

Material & Care

92% Cotton 8% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleSaree, T-shirt Bra & Plus Size
  • FabricCotton Blend
  • CoverageHigh Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackHigh
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric Composition92% Cotton 8% Spandex
  • UsageT-shirt, Salwaar, Tops and Saree

Key Features

  • Foma Cup – Non Stretchable for the firm fit

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Add a review

2 reviews for DEF C

  1. Dhanalakshmi

  2. Dhanalakshmi

    Good