Brassieres

CA11

285.00

Inclusive of all taxes

High Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded Seamless Activewear Brassiere

  • 30B
  • 32B
  • 34B
  • 36B
  • 38B
  • 40B
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Reversible sports medium impact racer back concealed bra with feel good and feather soft sweat absorption fabric.

Material & Care

Fabric 1: 95% Viscose

Fabric 2: 5% Spandex

Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleSports, Racerback Bra
  • FabricViscose Blend
  • CoverageHigh Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportMedium impact
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackNo back
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRacer back
  • Fabric Composition95% Viscose 5% Spandex
  • UsageUnder Sport Outfit

Key Features

  • Reversible Sports Bra

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “CA11”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.