Brassieres

CA10

325.00

Inclusive of all taxes

High Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded Seamless Detachable Strap Activewear Brassiere

  • 32B
  • 34B
  • 36B
  • 38B
  • 40B
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

High impact, high coverage padded sports brassiere with soft breathable moulded cups. Comes with concealed bottom broader elastic and adjustable waist line, detachable criss cross back cushion straps.

Material & Care

92% Cotton 8% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleSports, T-shirt Bra
  • FabricCotton Blend
  • CoverageHigh Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportMedium impact
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackNo back
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsBack Detachable
  • Fabric Composition92% Cotton 8% Spandex
  • UsageUnder Sports Outfit

Key Features

  • Detectable  Extension Straps(Multiway)
  • High Impact Sport Brassieres
  • Cushion Cup
  • Moulded  Cup

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “CA10”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.