Brassieres

CA05

245.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Medium Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded Seamless Beginners Brassiere

  • 30B
  • 32B
  • 34B
  • 36B
  • 38B
  • 40B
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Crop top slip on brassiere, with inner bottom elastic and thin straps. A good beginner brassiere, suitable for smaller cups.

Material & Care

92% Cotton 8% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleBeginners & Teenagers Bra
  • FabricCotton Blend
  • CoverageMedium Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportLow impact
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackNo back
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric Composition92% Cotton 8% Spandex
  • UsageGood Beginner Brassiere suitable for smoother outer wear

Key Features

  • Adjustable Straps
  • Cotton Straps(No Irritation)

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “CA05”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.