Brassieres

CA01

(1 customer review)

380.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Medium Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded Seamless Activewear Brassiere

  • 32B
  • 34B
  • 36B
  • 38B
  • 40B
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Medium impact sports brassiere, with broader band and strap, soft molded cups, highly breathable cotton fabric.

Material & Care

92% Cotton 8% Spandex
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleT-shirt Bra
  • FabricCotton Blend
  • CoverageMedium Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportMedium impact
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackNo back
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsRegular
  • Fabric Composition92% Cotton 8% Spandex
  • UsageUnder Sports Outfit

Key Features

  • Double Layer
  • Sweat Absorption
  • Conceled  Bottom Band
  • Sports: Yoga, Walking Gym, Exercise, Cycling

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Add a review

1 review for CA01

  1. Iadmin