Saree Wear
 
Slips

BOTTOM SLIP

185.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Bottom Slip,Elasticated Waistband fits snugly.

  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Bottom Slip,Elasticated Waistband fits snugly.

Material & Care

100% Cotton
Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleBottom Slip
  • FabricCotton
  • OccasionGeneral
  • PatternSolid
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • Fabric Composition100% Cotton
  • UsageBottom slip

Key Features

Bottom Slip,Elasticated Waistband fits snugly.

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Be the first to review “BOTTOM SLIP”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.