Brassieres

BB01

(1 customer review)

195.00

Inclusive of all taxes

Medium Coverage Solid Non Wired Non Padded Seamless Beginners Brassiere

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Clear

DELIVERY OPTIONS

100% Original Product
Free Delivery on Order above Rs.499
Pan India delivery available
The item is only returnable if is not used.

Description

Product Details

Beginner brassiere with fine stretchable fabric and inner breathable cotton fabric for sweat absorption. Made with Colorful and thin contrast detachable straps. Can be worn cross back also.

Material & Care

Fabric 1:  95% Cotton

Fabric 2:  5% Spandex

Hand-wash

Specification

  • StyleBeginners Brassier
  • FabricViscose Blend
  • CoverageMedium Coverage
  • WireNon Wired
  • PaddedNon Padded
  • ClosureBack
  • PatternSolid
  • Sports Bra SupportNo
  • Center Front OpenNo
  • TechnologySweat Absorbent
  • WashcareHand wash
  • BackNo back
  • Knit or WovenKnit
  • StrapsBack Detachable
  • Fabric Composition 95% Cotton 5% Spandex
  • UsageUnder Smoother outer wear

Key Features

  • Beginners Brassieres
  • Viscose Fabric – Super Comfortable, Non-Irritant
  • Detachable Back Strap(Multiway)

Size Guide

Size Chart

Size Guide

Size32343638404244
Under Bust(cm)68-7273-7778-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Upper Bust(cm)
CUP A82-8487-8992-9497-99102-104107-109112-114
CUP B84-8689-9194-9699-101104-106109-111114-116
CUP C86-8891-9396-98101-103106-108111-113116-118
CUP D88-9093-9598-100103-105108-110113-115118-120
CUP E90-9295-97100-102105-107110-112115-117120-122
CUP F92-9497-99102-104107-109112-114117-119122-124
CUP G94-9699-101104-106109-111114-116119-121124-126
CUP H96-98101-103106-108111-113116-118121-123126-128

ADD A REVIEW

Add a review

1 review for BB01

  1. A. S. kanmani